TENGRI-ULTRA — 25, 50 км, р.ИЛИ-2015
10.05.2015 года, р.Или, СКАЛЫ
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
W18-30(50, 11 КП, 52.340 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Тейш Элизабет КZ 540 1991 07:41:55,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Мергенбаева Диана КZ 522 1988 09:03:55,0 +22:00,0 2
3 Бахчеванова Евгения КZ 538 1988 11:36:54,0 +54:59,0 3
4 Абузарова Регина КZ 518 1991 н/отм
W31-45(50, 11 КП, 52.340 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Меирман Акмарал КZ 544 1983 06:48:31,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Сейдали Ирнара КZ 534 1982 11:36:49,0 +48:18,0 2
3 Yeung Esther Hong Kong 558 1979 н/отм
4 Скипнинстая Ольга КZ 542 1981 н/отм
5 Dutka Orianne USA 563 1980 н/отм
6 Сытдыкова Анель КZ 505 1978 н/отм
М46-55(50, 11 КП, 52.340 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Алимжанов Кайрат КZ 520 1963 06:38:04,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Ухов Андрей КZ 502 1960 06:53:03,0 +14:59,0 2
3 Тезекбаев Манат КZ 501 1962 09:28:56,0 +50:52,0 3
4 Елькин Сергей 516 1961 09:31:37,0 +53:33,0 4
5 Федоров Дмитрий КZ 513 1969 09:37:00,0 +58:56,0 5
6 Шкляр Вадим КZ 509 1965 н/отм
W-46+(50к, 11 КП, 52.340 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Ахметова Асия КZ 528 1963 н/отм
2 Clementa Frederiksten USA 508 1968 н/отм
M18-30(50, 11 КП, 52.340 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Шейко Георгий КZ 548 1989 05:37:15,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Галимбеков Ильяс КZ 515 1995 06:13:42,0 +36:27,0 2
3 Винокуров Вадим КZ 511 1985 06:24:55,0 +47:40,0 3
4 Бектаев Сардарбек КZ 553 1991 06:31:00,0 +53:45,0 4
5 Киреев Дмитрий КZ 554 1987 07:07:23,0 +30:08,0 5
6 Якупов Артем КZ 506 1990 07:07:25,0 +30:10,0 6
7 Нартов Михаил КZ 519 1985 07:36:27,0 +59:12,0 7
8 Карин Заман КZ 535 1990 08:24:45,0 +47:30,0 8
9 Бахчеванов Владимир КZ 537 1986 09:16:05,0 +38:50,0 9
10 Федоренко Алексей КZ 531 1992 09:42:57,0 +05:42,0 10
11 ЛИ Альфар КZ 557 1985 10:05:28,0 +28:13,0 11
12 Овчаренко Николай КZ 523 1986 10:12:23,0 +35:08,0 12
13 Уголев Никита КZ 549 1995 11:36:47,0 +59:32,0 13
14 Мамай Алексей КZ 533 1988 н/отм
15 Нугурбеков Алмат КZ 541 1992 н/отм
16 Мустафаев Фархат 0 979 1988 н/отм
17 Манарбаев Ержан КZ 567 1991 н/отм
18 Айгараев Султан КZ 536 1995 н/отм
19 Шевченко Михаил КZ 552 1990 н/отм
M31-45(50, 11 КП, 52.340 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Власов Денис КZ 568 1983 06:22:44,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Абылханов Рауан 577 1982 06:24:03,0 +01:19,0 2
3 BOCZMAK Charles-Alexandre France 519 1980 06:25:02,0 +02:18,0 3
4 Кожанов Аскер КZ 569 1977 06:42:19,0 +19:35,0 4
5 Жанмаилов Ержан КZ 545 1978 06:52:03,0 +29:19,0 5
6 Халиуллин Ильдар КZ 570 1983 07:19:46,0 +57:02,0 6
7 Chan CHi Fai Ivan Hong Kong 561 1973 07:20:08,0 +57:24,0 7
8 Picard Etienne France 560 1978 07:51:28,0 +28:44,0 8
9 Копайгора Евгений КZ 500 1971 08:34:16,0 +11:32,0 9
10 Тураев Назар КZ 566 1978 08:36:01,0 +13:17,0 10
11 Jeff Waalkes USA 503 1975 08:40:19,0 +17:35,0 11
12 Бережной Виталий КZ 517 1982 09:47:32,0 +24:48,0 12
13 Нуркен Халыкберген КZ 573 1980 н/отм
14 Макаревич Максим КZ 550 1982 н/отм
15 Утеулин Данияр КZ 572 1980 н/отм
16 Мавлен Данияр КZ 556 1979 н/отм
M18-30(25, 5 КП, 26.040 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Борисов Владимир КZ 251 1993 02:34:54,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Кусманов Дармен КZ 280 1990 02:50:17,0 +15:23,0 2
3 Раймбеков Рауан 288 1988 02:55:33,0 +20:39,0 3
4 Шакеев Куванычбек КZ 212 1987 02:57:02,0 +22:08,0 4
5 Тойшыбай Бексултан КZ 267 1993 02:58:43,0 +23:49,0 5
6 Хлыстов Яков КZ 260 1990 03:03:17,0 +28:23,0 6
7 Байкашев Шынгыс КZ 264 1988 03:03:39,0 +28:45,0 7
8 Нуриев Аскар КZ 234 1985 03:17:51,0 +42:57,0 8
9 Шкердин Юрий КZ 240 1990 03:22:53,0 +47:59,0 9
10 Байгоныров Жандос КZ 310 1997 03:24:23,0 +49:29,0 10
11 Маулен Бекнур КZ 278 1996 03:30:25,0 +55:31,0 11
12 Касым Айтбек КZ 281 1995 03:30:49,0 +55:55,0 12
13 Абдеев Дамир КZ 238 1989 03:32:19,0 +57:25,0 13
14 Ким Павел КZ 305 1987 03:34:39,0 +59:45,0 14
15 Беер Сергей КZ 215 1986 03:41:18,0 +06:24,0 15
16 Кагарманов Алишер КZ 279 1992 03:41:54,0 +07:00,0 16
17 Коваленко Илья КZ 245 1985 03:46:18,0 +11:24,0 17
18 Набат Диас КZ 224 1996 03:50:01,0 +15:07,0 18
19 Конных Андрей КZ 217 1989 04:03:50,0 +28:56,0 19
20 Штоль Станислав КZ 271 1985 04:11:44,0 +36:50,0 20
21 Пузанов Дмитрий КZ 296 1985 04:15:50,0 +40:56,0 21
22 Идрисов Алишер КZ 218 1987 04:21:23,0 +46:29,0 22
23 Лобанов Роман КZ 249 1993 04:32:52,0 +57:58,0 23
24 Советжан Нурсултан КZ 276 1996 04:32:53,0 +57:59,0 24
25 Досымов Сакен КZ 293 1988 05:07:11,0 +32:17,0 25
26 Курманбаев Даулет КZ 282 1988 05:18:36,0 +43:42,0 26
27 Кенжебек Жасулан КZ 297 1996 05:31:14,0 +56:20,0 27
M31-45(25, 5 КП, 26.040 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Бейсебаев Данияр 318 1982 02:52:04,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Криворучко Алексей 0 314 1975 02:55:23,0 +03:19,0 2
3 Кувшинников Михаил КZ 259 1981 02:55:56,0 +03:52,0 3
4 Мусин Бауыржан КZ 206 1982 03:05:25,0 +13:21,0 4
5 Корнеев Андрей КZ 295 1977 03:05:52,0 +13:48,0 5
6 Доспаев Салимжан КZ 277 1975 03:09:13,0 +17:09,0 6
7 Rosberg Johan Sweden 307 1984 03:15:17,0 +23:13,0 7
8 Аширов Еркебулан КZ 231 1984 03:18:41,0 +26:37,0 8
9 Синельников Андрей КZ 349 1972 03:44:12,0 +52:08,0 9
10 Ушаков Алексей КZ 254 1980 03:46:19,0 +54:15,0 10
11 Зеленый Николай КZ 229 1979 03:47:41,0 +55:37,0 11
12 Шаймарданов Нурлан КZ 283 1983 03:48:32,0 +56:28,0 12
13 Умбетов Ерлан КZ 301 1976 03:56:09,0 +04:05,0 13
14 Нифонтов Сергей КZ 252 1979 04:03:23,0 +11:19,0 14
15 Жуков Дмитрий КZ 312 1973 04:11:51,0 +19:47,0 15
16 Жанбиров Галымжан 324 1983 04:13:12,0 +21:08,0 16
17 Коржумбаев Асет КZ 256 1972 04:33:13,0 +41:09,0 17
18 Алиев Бекмурза КZ 235 1960 04:37:27,0 +45:23,0 18
19 Хожаназаров Валихан КZ 289 1980 04:39:22,0 +47:18,0 19
20 Незбудей Сергей КZ 205 1971 05:22:30,0 +30:26,0 20
21 Курманов Мейржан КZ 258 1980 05:30:37,0 +38:33,0 21
22 Нусупов Жаслан КZ 247 1972 05:34:29,0 +42:25,0 22
23 Сеитов Мерген КZ 223 1982 07:10:47,0 +18:43,0 23
M56+(25km, 5 КП, 26.040 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Балтабаев Марат КZ 255 1947 03:20:24,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Баль Эмиль КZ 253 1946 04:04:04,0 +43:40,0 2
3 Абдрахманов Булат КZ 207 1955 04:20:22,0 +59:58,0 3
4 Степашев Евгений КZ 272 1953 04:46:17,0 +25:53,0 4
5 Мукатанов Аухан КZ 257 1943 05:35:51,0 +15:27,0 5
W18-30(25, 5 КП, 26.040 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Репина Полина КZ 298 1990 03:12:19,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Тин Альбина КZ 246 1988 03:36:15,0 +23:56,0 2
3 Комарова Светлана КZ 309 1996 03:54:49,0 +42:30,0 3
4 Храмова Екатерина КZ 211 1995 04:04:27,0 +52:08,0 4
5 Шакирова Эльнора КZ 250 1989 04:13:04,0 +00:45,0 5
6 Ким Ольга КZ 300 1989 04:32:42,0 +20:23,0 6
7 Бактыбаева Назифа КZ 227 1988 04:42:18,0 +29:59,0 7
8 Ткаченко Алена КZ 304 1989 04:49:39,0 +37:20,0 8
9 Дарзиманова Елена КZ 208 1985 04:59:28,0 +47:09,0 9
10 Галимова Сара КZ 244 1992 05:18:35,0 +06:16,0 10
11 Кунакбаева Асем КZ 275 1985 н/отм
W31-45(25, 5 КП, 26.040 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Пикалова Екатерина КZ 263 1983 03:35:40,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Курманбаева Мадина КZ 287 1970 03:37:02,0 +01:22,0 2
3 Аргунова Юлия КZ 230 1980 03:50:25,0 +14:45,0 3
4 Умбетова Мадина КZ 204 1980 03:59:25,0 +23:45,0 4
5 Тен Маргарита КZ 214 1968 04:17:55,0 +42:15,0 5
6 Пащенко Ольга КZ 328 1984 04:21:11,0 +45:31,0 6
7 Алисултанова Назира КZ 216 1977 04:21:41,0 +46:01,0 7
8 Ряполова Александра КZ 262 1980 04:35:10,0 +59:30,0 8
M46-55(25, 5 КП, 26.040 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Скворцов Андрей КZ 226 1965 02:59:33,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Кожахметов Талгат КZ 504 1964 03:18:58,0 +19:25,0 2
3 Кусайын Темирлан КZ 239 1961 04:29:22,0 +29:49,0 3
М56+, 11 КП, 52.340 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Бектенов Бакытжан КZ 521 1960 08:19:43,0 +00:00,0 1
Главный судья Артюхин Т.А.