Категория «Юниоры» | |||||
Номер (второй номер) | Фамилия, Имя | Категория | Квалификация | Финал | Место |
24 | Двали Георги | Юниор | 3.59.5 | 4.28.37 | 1 |
27 | Кузнецов Светозар | Юниор | 4.25.1 | 5.17.53 | 2 |
46 | Решетников Артем | Юниор | 4.46.0 | 5.32.38 | 3 |
70 | Старожилов Богдан | Юниор | 5.11.5 | 5.43.08 | 4 |
32 | Горбунов Всеволод | Юниор | 4.44.0 | 6.13.62 | 5 |
25 | Гончаров Даниил | Юниор | 4.47.3 | 6.24.81 | 6 |
33 | Марченко Роман | Юниор | 5.09.4 | 6.32.94 | 7 |
63 | Голубев Сергей | Юниор | 5.12.6 | 8.00.24 | 8 |
36 (14) | Панасюк Михаил | Юниор | 5.04.2 | 10.20.88 | 9 |
42 | Иванов Никита | Юниор | 6.53.4 | 10.20.88 | 10 |
47 | Шулико Владислав | Юниор | 4.48.6 | 14.05.96 | 11 |
43 | Чеботарев Кирилл | Юниор | 6.53.0 | 15.36.67 | 12 |
35 (15) | Погодаев Егор | Юниор | 7.19.7 | сошел | |
41 | Мельник Родион | Юниор | 7.14.3 | не стартовал | |
44 (18) | Лукьянов Михаил | Юниор | 9.17.5 | сошел | |
45 | Щукин Григорий | Юниор | 9.36.9 | не стартовал | |
Категория «Элита» | |||||
Номер (второй номер) | Фамилия, Имя | Категория | Квалификация | Финал | Место |
20 | Зубенко Александр | Элита | 3.58.6 | 4.05.40 | 1 |
26 | Кагаров Сакен | Элита | 4.55.4 | 4.38.14 | 2 |
30 | Ледяев Артем | Элита | 7.43.6 | 5.38.53 | 3 |
28 | Васильев Павел | Элита | 6.06.4 | 6.05.82 | 4 |
73 | Шиповский Иван | Элита | 9.22.01 | 6.15.00 | 5 |
10 | Резаев Павел | Элита | 4.47.3 | 6.32.12 | 6 |
52 (9) | Погодаев Юрий | Элита | 13.56.8 | 6.33.21 | 7 |
23 (16) | Балан Виктор | Элита | 7.24.5 | 7.00.84 | 8 |
59 (11) | Боровиков Виктор | Элита | 10.27.3 | 7.18.44 | 9 |
65 (5) | Кругляков Дмитрий | Элита | 13.28.4 | 7.55.90 | 10 |
48 (8) | Купавский Сергей | Элита | 12.58.6 | 8.21.29 | 11 |
64 (6) | Черных Валерий | Элита | 14.52.4 | 8.43.96 | 12 |
62 | Исмайлов Энвер | Элита | сошел | 9.55.87 | 13 |
49 (12) | Аскаров Темирлан | Элита | 16.28.3 | 10.41.75 | 14 |
22 | Шин Николай | Элита | 9.20.43 | сошел | |
29 (13) | Тюлегенов Алибек | Элита | 20.35.2 | сошел | |
31 (7) | Красовский Илья | Элита | 16.05.1 | сошел | |
34 (17) | Джанзаков Нияз | Элита | 6.43.02 | сошел | |
72 | Перфильев Максим | Элита | 21.43.1 | сошел | |
68 | Сулейманов Санжар | Элита | 35.23.2 | не стартовал | |
19 | Мынбаев Олжас | Элита | сошел | ||
37 | Егоров Андрей | Элита | сошел | ||
38 | Горочев Богдан | Элита | сошел | ||
50 | Казанцев Кирилл | Элита | сошел | ||
51 | Ковальчук Сергей | Элита | сошел | ||
53 | Давыденко Андрей | Элита | сошел | ||
61 | Конотопов Ярослав | Элита | сошел | ||
67 | Закиров Сауд | Элита | сошел | ||
56 | Шрамков Станислав | Элита | не стартовал | ||
57 | Коняев Вадим | Элита | не стартовал | ||
2 | Калымов Жигер | Элита | не стартовал | ||
Категория «Мастера» | |||||
Номер (второй номер) | Фамилия, Имя | Категория | Квалификация | Финал | Место |
55 (56) | Рязанов Алексей | Мастер | 14 | 7.34.15 | 1 |
21 | Селиванов Александр | Мастер | 12.59 | 9.28.60 | 2 |
39 | Шилин Юрий | Мастер | 19.5 | сошел | |
40 | Дубс Юрий | Мастер | 15.51 | сошел | |
60 | Хилажев Олег | Мастер | 16.41 | не стартовал | |
54 | Джуркашев Тимур | Мастер | сошел | ||
58 | Ереско Владимир | Мастер | сошел | ||
Категория «Девушки» | |||||
66 | Горбачева Ольга | Девушки | не стартовала |